Stone Society Cast of Characters

 

 

Rafael Stone – King of the Americas, Architect

Kaya Kane – Chief of Police until she retires

Sebastian – born 2048

Stefania “Seven” – born 2053

 

Rafael’s Brothers (oldest to youngest)

 

Sinclair Stone – Architect,

Raquel “Rocky” Cartwright – Bartender

Michelle “Chelle” – (adopted) born 2048

Roberto “Robbie” – (adopted) born 2050

 

Gregor Stone – Warden

Tessa Blackmore – Watcher and all-around badass

Anthony – born 2050

Tabitha – born 2050

           

Dante Di Pietro – Medical Examiner

Isabelle Sarantos – Doctor

Connor – born 2041

Deklan – born 2049

Christina – born 2052

 

 

 

Rafael’s Cousins (oldest to youngest)

 

Geoffrey “Frey” Hartley – Gym owner, martial arts instructor, pilot

Abbigail “Abbi” Quinn – School teacher, ballerina

Matthew (Abbi’s brother, Frey adopts) – born 2030

Amelia (adopted) – born 2040

Jonathan – born 2049

 

Nikolas Stone – Clan Archivist

Sophia Brooks – Librarian, Watcher

Lydia – born 2048

Locke – born 2058

 

Julian Stone – Computer Expert

Katherine Fox – News Reporter

Carleigh – born 2049

 

Mason Steele – Rafael’s apprentice

Willow Bridges – Rafael’s Administrative Assistant

 

 

Other Clan Members

 

Jasper Jenkins – Detective

Trevor McKenzie – ME’s assistant

Cailín (Jasper’s sister) – born 2048

 

Michael “Sixx” Gentry – Investor

Desirae Rothchild – Graphic Designer

Desmond Rothhild – Rock Star

Simone Campbell – Costume Designer

 

Urijah Aldobrand – Swordsmith

Banyan Holgersen – Swordsmith/Norse Gargoyle King

Levi (adopted) – born 2040

Nova (adopted, Levi’s biological sister) – born 2042

Tor and Bodi – born 2050

Fin (adopted) – born 2056

Skylar (adopted) – born 2056

Bellamy – born 2061

Sienna – born 2065

 

Dane Abbott – Detective/Chief of Police

Marley Sperry – Waitress

Grace – born 2041

Amber Marie – born 2056

 

Tamian St. Claire – Watcher (Tessa’s brother)

Lucy Ball – Computer Infiltrator

 

Deacon Wright – Warden

Sabrina Bailey - Oncologist

Scotty (adopted) – born 2047

 

Slade Ransom – Retired Cop

Matthew Hartley – Student

 

Malakai Palamo – Martial Arts instructor

Josie Pierson – Paralegal

Joseph – born 2050

 

 

Hirini (Henry) Palamo – Hacker

Kili Palamo

 

Brynna Holgersen – Norse Princess (Banyan’s sister)

Travis McKenzie – Architect (Trevor’s brother)

Brent & Trinity – born 2057

Jaxon & Tovi – born 2068

 

Dominic Dubois – Leader of Clan in New Orleans

Lilly St. James – Witch

Solaris & Luna – born 2048

 

Remy Doucet/Durand

Isla Durand

Rain – born 2041

 

Hunter (Hector) Thomason

Lachlan Rokesby (Achilles)

 

Jonas Montague – Scientist/Chief of Staff

Caroline Wexler Montague

 

        Children Named in books

Lucian Mansour

Marcella Nasser

Samuel Brooks

Ezekiel Seymour

Gabriel Montagnon (Vincent Alexander)

Cyrus Gillespie

Conrad Underhill

Cordelia McAdams

Lilly St. James

Dane Abbott

Isabelle Sarantos